Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR208KM020 for KOMATSU D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295)

OEM numbers

KM 26, KM26, KM26B, KM26C, KM26D, C0001814, A4085000M00, 150.30.00066, 154.30.00500, 154.30.00501, 154.30.00502, 154.30.00503, 154.30.00504, 154.30.00505, UF208K0T

Weight

68 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR208KM020 for KOMATSU D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M20 x 65.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE72358

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295)D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295)KOMATSU
    D75S-2 (S/N: 1004-3295)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 26
    BERCOKM26
    BERCOKM26B
    BERCOKM26C
    BERCOKM26D
    COTC0001814
    ITMA4085000M00
    KOMATSU150.30.00066
    KOMATSU154.30.00500
    KOMATSU154.30.00501
    KOMATSU154.30.00502
    KOMATSU154.30.00503
    KOMATSU154.30.00504
    KOMATSU154.30.00505
    USCOUF208K0T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory