Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR196KM121 for KOMATSU PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)

OEM numbers

KM1429, C0001794, E282.2002, A4030000M00, A40300B0M00, 207.30.00022, 207.30.00023, 207.30.00130, 207.30.00150, 207.30.00410, 207.30.00510, 207.30.00511, 207.30.00610, 207.30.68010, 207.30.K1100, 207.30.K1700, A40300B, 108103871, UF196K1E, 14527315, P14520822

Weight

52 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR196KM121 for KOMATSU PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M20 x 100.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74635

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)KOMATSU
    PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1429
    COTC0001794
    HYUNDAIE282.2002
    ITMA4030000M00
    ITMA40300B0M00
    KOMATSU207.30.00022
    KOMATSU207.30.00023
    KOMATSU207.30.00130
    KOMATSU207.30.00150
    KOMATSU207.30.00410
    KOMATSU207.30.00510
    KOMATSU207.30.00511
    KOMATSU207.30.00610
    KOMATSU207.30.68010
    KOMATSU207.30.K1100
    KOMATSU207.30.K1700
    NTPA40300B
    SAMSUNG - VOLVO108103871
    USCOUF196K1E
    VOLVO14527315
    VOLVOP14520822

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory