Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR173VA221 for VOLVO EC210NLC

OEM numbers

485141, KJ18, KL18, KL24, SI65, SJ65, S515417, 3609896, 45013640, C0001756, 45019640, 3380409H91, A1405000M00, Y20571, 5209256, 5601352, 5601369, 10343015, 10800837, 11006204, 108103680, 118100010, UF173E2E, 43992, 14043992, 14260870, 14504091, 14527281, 14527314, 14573180

Weight

42 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for VOLVO
Model EC210NLC
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR173VA221 for VOLVO EC210NLC - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a VOLVO EC210NLC use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 90.

Suitable for

VOLVO

Product number:

BE90494

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    VOLVOEC210NLCEC210NLCVOLVO
    EC210NLC
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    ATLAS - TEREX485141
    BERCOKJ18
    BERCOKL18
    BERCOKL24
    BERCOSI65
    BERCOSJ65
    CASE - POCLAINS515417
    CATERPILLAR3609896
    CNH45013640
    COTC0001756
    FIAT HITACHI45019640
    FURUKAWA3380409H91
    ITMA1405000M00
    ITMY20571
    LIEBHERR5209256
    LIEBHERR5601352
    LIEBHERR5601369
    LIEBHERR10343015
    LIEBHERR10800837
    LIEBHERR11006204
    SAMSUNG - VOLVO108103680
    SAMSUNG - VOLVO118100010
    USCOUF173E2E
    VOLVO43992
    VOLVO14043992
    VOLVO14260870
    VOLVO14504091
    VOLVO14527281
    VOLVO14527314
    VOLVO14573180

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory