Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR173KM021 for KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)

OEM numbers

KJ1179, KM1179, C0001758, A40200F0M00, A40200H0Y00, A40200L0M00, 205.30.00030, 205.30.00031, 205.30.00032, 205.30.00034, 205.30.00036, 205.30.00037, 205.30.00170, 205.30.00171, 205.30.00172, 205.30.76101, 205.30.K0010, 205.30.K1100, 20Y.30.00010, UF173K0E

Weight

34.6 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR173KM021 for KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 90.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73734

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)KOMATSU
    PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKJ1179
    BERCOKM1179
    COTC0001758
    ITMA40200F0M00
    ITMA40200H0Y00
    ITMA40200L0M00
    KOMATSU205.30.00030
    KOMATSU205.30.00031
    KOMATSU205.30.00032
    KOMATSU205.30.00034
    KOMATSU205.30.00036
    KOMATSU205.30.00037
    KOMATSU205.30.00170
    KOMATSU205.30.00171
    KOMATSU205.30.00172
    KOMATSU205.30.76101
    KOMATSU205.30.K0010
    KOMATSU205.30.K1100
    KOMATSU20Y.30.00010
    USCOUF173K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory