Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR172HT121 for HITACHI ZX250 H-3

OEM numbers

FT3612, HT710, HT771, SI870, C0001750, 71401360, 9134243, 9184516, 9231278, 9264590, 9302525, 4S00509, A76200A0M00, AP34666, AP39240, AT179188, A76200A, UF172H1E

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model ZX250 H-3
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR172HT121 for HITACHI ZX250 H-3 - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a HITACHI ZX250 H-3 use 4 bolts 10.9 - M18 x 90.

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE61405

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIZX250 H-3ZX250 H-3HITACHI
    ZX250 H-3
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOFT3612
    BERCOHT710
    BERCOHT771
    BERCOSI870
    COTC0001750
    FIAT HITACHI71401360
    HITACHI9134243
    HITACHI9184516
    HITACHI9231278
    HITACHI9264590
    HITACHI9302525
    HITACHI4S00509
    ITMA76200A0M00
    JOHN DEEREAP34666
    JOHN DEEREAP39240
    JOHN DEEREAT179188
    NTPA76200A
    USCOUF172H1E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory