Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR123KM020 for KOMATSU D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500)

OEM numbers

KM 388, KM388, C0001691, A4031000M00, 110.30.00036, 110.30.00037, 110.30.00056, 110.30.00057, 111.30.00130, 111.30.00270, 111.30.00271, 111.30.00272, 111.30.00273, 111.30.00274, 111.30.00274E, 113.30.00120, 113.30.00130, 113.30.00170, 113.30.00171, 113.30.00172, UF123K0T

Weight

28.5 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR123KM020 for KOMATSU D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 45.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71102

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500)D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500)KOMATSU
    D37P-1 (S/N: 1001-1500)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 388
    BERCOKM388
    COTC0001691
    ITMA4031000M00
    KOMATSU110.30.00036
    KOMATSU110.30.00037
    KOMATSU110.30.00056
    KOMATSU110.30.00057
    KOMATSU111.30.00130
    KOMATSU111.30.00270
    KOMATSU111.30.00271
    KOMATSU111.30.00272
    KOMATSU111.30.00273
    KOMATSU111.30.00274
    KOMATSU111.30.00274E
    KOMATSU113.30.00120
    KOMATSU113.30.00130
    KOMATSU113.30.00170
    KOMATSU113.30.00171
    KOMATSU113.30.00172
    USCOUF123K0T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory