Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR106KM121 for KOMATSU D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000)

OEM numbers

KM 909, KM909, C0001667, A4021000M00, A40210B0M00, 100.30.15100, 100.30.15200, 101.30.00030, 101.30.00042, 101.30.00150, 101.30.00170, 13S.30.12201, 13S.30.12202, 13S.30.12203, 13S.30.12204, 201.30.00050, 201.30.44000, UF106K1E

Weight

15.3 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR106KM121 for KOMATSU D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000) - This track roller is made with 2 outer flanges and consists of 2 collars. The roller is fitted to the machine by inserting vertically 4 bolts in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M14 x 50.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE70618

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000)D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000)KOMATSU
    D21Q-6 (S/N: 60001-75000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 909
    BERCOKM909
    COTC0001667
    ITMA4021000M00
    ITMA40210B0M00
    KOMATSU100.30.15100
    KOMATSU100.30.15200
    KOMATSU101.30.00030
    KOMATSU101.30.00042
    KOMATSU101.30.00150
    KOMATSU101.30.00170
    KOMATSU13S.30.12201
    KOMATSU13S.30.12202
    KOMATSU13S.30.12203
    KOMATSU13S.30.12204
    KOMATSU201.30.00050
    KOMATSU201.30.44000
    USCOUF106K1E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory