Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR043KM0B for KOMATSU PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP)

OEM numbers

KM1690, C0001585, A4078000M00, PC78MR-OR, 201.30.00290, 201.30.00291, 201.30.00292, 201.30.00293, 201.30.00310, 201.30.00311, 201.30.00312, 201.30.00313, A407800, UF043K0B

Weight

17 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR043KM0B for KOMATSU PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP) - This track roller has a center flange and is equiped with 2 collars. The roller is fitted on a machine by inserting vertically 4 bolts in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M14 x 60.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE75682

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP)PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP)KOMATSU
    PC80MR-3F (S/N: 3-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1690
    COTC0001585
    ITMA4078000M00
    JANSSENPC78MR-OR
    KOMATSU201.30.00290
    KOMATSU201.30.00291
    KOMATSU201.30.00292
    KOMATSU201.30.00293
    KOMATSU201.30.00310
    KOMATSU201.30.00311
    KOMATSU201.30.00312
    KOMATSU201.30.00313
    NTPA407800
    USCOUF043K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory