Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR030MU002 for CASE CX22B

OEM numbers

KM1273, MU3004, MU3238, MU3286, 722787, 72284075, 76558135, C0001555, 72281160, 4340535, 4660031, 4719574, 9237937, 4S01108, E4340535, A14300B0N00, A14300C0N00, A7602000N00, ZX35-OR, AX40UR-OR, AX22-OR, PX64D00009F1, 20N.30.00040, 20N.30.71706, 20N.30.71707, 20S.30.00170, 20S.30.00173, 21U.30.31300, 21U.30.31301, 21U.30.R1301, 3F1028054, 3F1028606, 3F3028051, A010102, UF030Z0C

Weight

5.89 kg

€90.46*

€74.76 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for CASE
Model CX22B
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR030MU002 for CASE CX22B - This track roller has a center flange. The roller shaft is made with an inner thread. The roller is mounted on the machine by inserting horizontally 1 bolt on each side of the shaft. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a CASE CX22B use 2 bolts 10.9 - M14 x 35.

Suitable for

CASE

Product number:

BE36588

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    CASECX22B CX22B CASE
    CX22B
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1273
    BERCOMU3004
    BERCOMU3238
    BERCOMU3286
    BITELLI722787
    CNH72284075
    CNH76558135
    COTC0001555
    FIAT KOBELCO72281160
    HITACHI4340535
    HITACHI4660031
    HITACHI4719574
    HITACHI9237937
    HITACHI4S01108
    HITACHIE4340535
    ITMA14300B0N00
    ITMA14300C0N00
    ITMA7602000N00
    JANSSENZX35-OR
    JANSSENAX40UR-OR
    JANSSENAX22-OR
    KOBELCOPX64D00009F1
    KOMATSU20N.30.00040
    KOMATSU20N.30.71706
    KOMATSU20N.30.71707
    KOMATSU20S.30.00170
    KOMATSU20S.30.00173
    KOMATSU21U.30.31300
    KOMATSU21U.30.31301
    KOMATSU21U.30.R1301
    KOMATSU3F1028054
    KOMATSU3F1028606
    KOMATSU3F3028051
    NTPA010102
    USCOUF030Z0C

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory